Heren 1

1e in poule Heren senioren 1e klasse D
Bekijk spelers en begeleiders

Uitslag

Zondag 24 november
6
Kromhouters H1
5
Oss H1
4
USHC H1
1
EHV H1
3
Leusden H1
4
Apeldoorn H1
3
Bully H1
3
GCHC H1
1
QZ H1
2
Amersfoort H1
0
GHBS H1
1
Shinty H1
Zondag 17 november
4
Oss H1
0
QZ H1
4
Amersfoort H1
3
GHBS H1
2
Shinty H1
2
Bully H1
6
GCHC H1
1
USHC H1
4
Apeldoorn H1
4
Kromhouters H1
3
EHV H1
0
Leusden H1

Wedstrijdschema

Leusden H1
H1
Uit
08-03-2020
Nr. 210486
H1
USHC H1
Thuis
15-03-2020
Nr. 210492
Bully H1
H1
Uit
22-03-2020 14:45
1. RABO (Waterveld)
Nr. 210498
Thuis
29-03-2020
Nr. 210506
Amersfoort H1
H1
Uit
05-04-2020
Nr. 210507
Thuis
19-04-2020
Nr. 210517
Uit
26-04-2020
Nr. 210520
H1
EHV H1
Thuis
03-05-2020
Nr. 210529
Apeldoorn H1
H1
Uit
10-05-2020
Nr. 210531
Uit
17-05-2020
Nr. 210541
Thuis
24-05-2020
Nr. 210548

Poule stand (1e in poule Heren senioren 1e klasse D)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Oss H1119114622028
2.Kromhouters H1118123419025
3.GCHC H1117133219022
4.USHC H1116232919020
5.GHBS H1116232719020
6.Apeldoorn H1116142932019
7.EHV H1116052418018
8.Amersfoort H1113262532011
9.QZ H111218153307
10.Bully H111146213207
11.Leusden H111137183706
12.Shinty H111128123005

Begeleiders (6)

Spelers (19)

Trainingen

di
20:00
-
22:00
veld 1 (Waterveld) (ABCD)
wo
20:00
-
22:15
veld 1 (Waterveld) (ABCD)
vr
20:00
-
22:00
veld 2 (Waterveld) (ABCD)
Volledig schema

Team resultaten

QZ H1EHV HUSHC ShintOss HLeusdKromhGHBS GCHC BullyApeldAmers
QZ H10 - 24 - 01 - 41 - 21 - 2
EHV H11 - 23 - 00 - 14 - 26 - 1
USHC H17 - 14 - 13 - 12 - 33 - 02 - 2
Shinty H10 - 12 - 51 - 12 - 21 - 4
Oss H14 - 04 - 25 - 05 - 37 - 1
Leusden H12 - 21 - 52 - 63 - 33 - 43 - 2
Kromhouters H14 - 13 - 12 - 13 - 16 - 50 - 1
GHBS H14 - 13 - 20 - 14 - 12 - 0
GCHC H16 - 13 - 10 - 12 - 35 - 1
Bully H12 - 31 - 31 - 03 - 32 - 52 - 2
Apeldoorn H12 - 30 - 14 - 24 - 43 - 2
Amersfoort H12 - 24 - 31 - 22 - 3