Meisjes A1 zaal

1e klasse Meisjes A Poule C

1e in poule 1e klasse Meisjes A Poule C

Wedstrijdschema

Er zijn geen wedstrijden

Poule stand (1e in poule 1e klasse Meisjes A Poule C)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Oss MA11211106022034
2.Hilvarenbeek MA1128047144024
3.DES MA1127056044021
4.Liberty MA1126243429020
5.Drunen MA1124173937013
6.HOCO MA212219256107
7.Den Bosch MA3121110247604

Team resultaten

DenDESDruHilHOCLibOss
Den Bosch MA32 - 91 - 51 - 104 - 43 - 02 - 7
DES MA19 - 04 - 34 - 36 - 03 - 42 - 7
Drunen MA14 - 24 - 54 - 63 - 21 - 14 - 5
Hilvarenbeek MA112 - 49 - 64 - 29 - 14 - 31 - 4
HOCO MA24 - 12 - 51 - 75 - 91 - 50 - 3
Liberty MA15 - 14 - 32 - 17 - 30 - 40 - 2
Oss MA17 - 36 - 44 - 13 - 19 - 13 - 3