Zondag 4 december (Hockey)
0
1
Berkel Enschot H2
3
0
Son H2-O
6
0
Grave D1
Oranje-Rood H30-3
Zaterdag 3 december (Hockey)
2
5
Push JO18-3
2
Were Di JO16-1
1
2
8
Drunen JO16-1
2
Geldrop JO14-1
1
10
Gemert JO14-1
0
8
Oranje-Rood JO12-2
1
14
Berlicum JO12-1
0
0
Civicum MO18-2
5
4
2
Were Di MO16-1
0
1
Hopbel MO16-1
3
Bommelerwaard MO16-1
1
3
Rosmalen MO16-4
1
0
4
Berlicum MO16-2
4
1
Were Di MO16-5
2
Uden MO14-1
1
3
Nuenen MO14-1
0
8
0
Heesch MO14-3
2
Den Bosch MO14-7
2
0
1
Hopbel MO14-3
11
Hopbel MO14-4
1
2
Delta Venlo MO12-1
1
0
2
Oirschot MO12-1
4
6
Drunen MO12-2
5
Gemert MO12-2
2
2
Bommelerwaard MO12-3
3
Donderdag 1 december (Hockey)
1
2
DES D2
Dinsdag 29 november (Hockey)
2
6
Uden D2
Zondag 27 november (Hockey)
0
3
Gooische D1
4
2
Kromhouters H1
3
Etten Leur D2
0
5
Breda H2
3
2
1
Maastricht D2
2
4
Gemert H2
6
2
MEP D3
7
Waalwijk H3
2
6
Hopbel D4
1
6
Liempde D2
1
6
Helmond D4
1
0
10
Geel Zwart DO25-1
15
3
Hilvarenbeek HO25-1
Afgelast
Oranje-Rood H30-3
0
7
QZ H45-1
Zaterdag 26 november (Hockey)
4
2
Ede G1
8
0
Berlicum JO18-1
3
Goirle JO18-2
5
4
1
Rosmalen JO16-2
3
Rosmalen JO16-3
4
1
3
Nuenen JO14-1
0
9
Civicum JO14-1
2
3
Rosmalen JO12-2
0
2
Hopbel JO12-1
2
Dommel MO18-1
5
5
Rosmalen MO18-3
2
4
0
Eindhoven MO18-6
2
3
Best MO18-4
1
Liberty MO16-1
5
4
Civicum MO16-2
1
4
2
Mill MO16-1
1
2
Grave MO16-1
4
MOP MO16-6
0
3
Berlicum MO16-2
1
2
1
Weert MO14-1
1
1
Geel Zwart MO14-1
7
Boekel MO14-1
0
0
2
Den Bosch MO14-6
1
Geel Zwart MO14-4
2
0
10
HDL MO14-2
0
1
Helmond MO12-1
8
Goirle MO12-1
0
7
Rosmalen MO12-4
0
1
0
Hopbel MO12-2
2
1
Berlicum MO12-3
Donderdag 24 november (Hockey)
4
2
Den Bosch DDW2
Zondag 20 november (Hockey)
4
Ede D1
4
1
Houten H1
2
1
Afgelast
2
DES D2
0
Afgelast
1
Berkel Enschot H2
4
Oranje-Rood D6
0
1
Eindhoven H4
6
0
Den Bosch D7
3
3
Afgelast
0
Son H2
2
Afgelast
6
Uden D2
6
Afgelast
0
Grave D2
2
1
Oedenrode D4
6
Uden DO25-1
4
10
HOCO HO25-1
2
0
Afgelast
10
Geel Zwart DO25-1
15
3
Hilvarenbeek HO25-1
2
0
Best DO25-4
12
Geel Zwart DO25-3
0
2
Geel Zwart H30-1
2
1
Geel Zwart H30-2
6
3
HCM H45-1
0
Zaterdag 19 november (Hockey)
2
1
Warande G1
0
Rosmalen JO18-2
1
3
2
MEP JO18-2
2
Geel Zwart JO16-1
3
1
9
Bommelerwaard JO16-1
3
3
Oranje-Rood JO14-2
0
7
Geel Zwart JO14-2
6
Mierlo JO12-1
1
1
5
Helmond JO12-1
4
1
MEP MO18-2
2
1
Den Bosch MO18-3
3
Boxmeer MO18-2
1
1
Helmond MO18-4
7
5
1
DES MO16-1
1
1
Dommel MO16-2
5
Geel Zwart MO16-2
1
2
Heesch MO16-2
0
2
0
Eindhoven MO16-5
1
2
MOP MO16-6
3
Oranje-Rood MO14-2
2
1
1
Rosmalen MO14-2
5
Grave MO14-1
4
3
2
Dommel MO14-3
2
Geel Zwart MO14-3
2
3
3
Eindhoven MO14-5
5
0
Basko MO12-1
4
Dommel MO12-1
1
2
Den Bosch MO12-6
6
6
Heesch MO12-3
2
0
4
DES MO12-6
Donderdag 17 november (Hockey)
2
Son DDW1
6
Zondag 4 december (Zaalhockey)
4
Geel Zwart JO16-1
3
2
Berkel Enschot JO16-2
5
5
2
Geldrop JO14-1
5
2
Nuenen JO14-1
1
1
Berlicum MO18-1
3
3
Mierlo MO18-1
1
Dommel MO16-2
0
1
HDL MO16-1
4
1
Berlicum MO18-1
1
Mierlo MO18-1
1
Nuenen JO14-1
3
Geldrop JO14-1
4
Eersel D2
3
8
HCAS D2
3
1
3
Son DO25-1
1
Mierlo DO25-1
1