Zondag 10 november
6
1
Berkel Enschot D1
2
Goirle (O)
1
3
5
Oss D4
3
Oss D3
5
3
1
Helmond D4
6
Helden D1
0
Boekel D3
2
Son DJ2
4
3
Oedenrode DJ1
5
3
0
Dommel (O)
Berlicum DJ1
Afgelast
Dommel DJ3
7
1
Apeldoorn H1
Afgelast
Den Bosch (O)
2
Oss H4
2
2
2
Oss H3
6
Sjinborn H2
4
2
2
Nuenen HA
1
0
Oedenrode HB
3
Oranje-Rood HF
2
3
Son HJ1
0
8
0
Uden HJ2
Zaterdag 9 november
1
4
Helmond JA2
2
Mierlo JA1
2
0
Uden JB1
3
2
Civicum JB1
3
16
0
Scoop JC1
1
3
Deurne JC1
2
4
MOP JC4
1
7
MEP JD1
4
1
Dommel JD2
0
5
Heesch JD1
1
Reigers MA1
0
1
0
Gemert MA1
2
HDL MA1
3
3
Drunen MA2
0
1
0
Heeze MA2
Afgelast
Boxmeer MA2
5
Eindhoven MA6
2
MEP MB1
5
1
Civicum MB2
1
2
Helmond MB2
1
0
Geel Zwart MB3
1
1
Oedenrode MB2
4
Gemert MB5
0
2
Rosmalen MB6
0
0
Eindhoven MB8
3
7
MEP MC1
0
1
Berlicum MC2
4
3
0
Den Bosch MC6
4
2
Den Bosch MC8
2
1
Waalwijk MC2
6
Berlicum MC4
1
0
5
HC Tilburg MD1
Waalwijk MD1
8
Den Bosch MD5
0
2
Heesch MD3
6
0
Rosmalen MD7
5
1
Mierlo MD6
4
Donderdag 7 november
4
0
Den Bosch A
Zondag 3 november
2
1
Rosmalen D1
0
Berkel Enschot (O)
1
2
2
Geldrop (O)
0
1
Oranje-Rood D6
4
Oranje-Rood D12
2
Tegelen D3
Deurne D3
Uden DJ2
Nuenen (O)
Oranje-Rood DJ6
Drunen DJ1
8
Geldrop DJ1
1
1
EHV H1
2
4
Zwart-Wit (O)
3
Hopbel H4
4
3
HC Tilburg H7
3
Civicum H3
Helmond HA
Den Bosch HG
Basko HJ1
Helmond HJ2
Zaterdag 2 november
Warande G1
Afgelast
Horst G1
2
Hopbel JA1
4
7
2
Helmond JA3
Oranje-Rood JB3
Horst JB1
3
Maastricht JC1
3
7
Berlicum JC1
1
6
Den Bosch JC5
0
19
Push JD1
0
Hopbel JD1
Bommelerwaard JD1
Geel Zwart MA1
Boxmeer MA1
1
2
MOP MA3
MEP MA3
1
3
Heesch MA3
1
Heesch MA2
0
Horst MA2
Kampong MB1
Gemert MB2
3
HDL MB1
0
Den Bosch MB7
4
1
Boxmeer MB3
2
3
DES MB5
0
10
Geldrop MB6
Den Bosch MC1
2
2
MEP MC3
Bommelerwaard MC1
3
MEP MC6
3
6
0
DES MC5
1
Heesch MC4
4
2
4
Rosmalen MD1
4
Vlijmen MD2
3
0
Gemert MD4
4
9
Basko MD4
1
Geel Zwart MD4
0
5
Vlijmen MD5
Donderdag 31 oktober
Berkel Enschot A
4
2
Nijmegen H1
Zondag 27 oktober
0
Uden D1
2
Zwart-Wit (O)
1
Uden (O)
3
5
Geldrop (O)
0
5
3
Gemert (O)
6
Son (O)
1
1
Heesch D4
2
2
Den Bosch DJ2
3
4
5
Geel Zwart DJ1
8
Oedenrode DJ3
2
2
0
Dommel DJ2
4
2
Geel Zwart DJ4
5
0
GCHC H1
4
Breda (O)
2
1
HC Tilburg H7
4
2
Oranje-Rood H11
3
2
Gemert H4
Oranje-Rood HC
1
2
Den Bosch HE
5
Helmond HD
1
Oranje-Rood HJ3
4
Geel Zwart HJ2
4
Zaterdag 26 oktober
0
Horst G1
4
5
2
Oranje-Rood JA4
0
Boekel MIX
3
4
HOD JB1
0
11
Venlo JB3
2
2
1
Oranje-Rood JC2
0
1
Helmond JC2
3
1
HOCO JC2
0
3
Mierlo JD1
3
2
Gemert JD1
0
6
DVS JD1
1
0
Heesch MA1
1
Vlijmen MA2
0
Nuenen MA3
4
3
Rosmalen MA4
1
4
Uden MA5
4
2
Deurne MB1
1
Boxmeer MB2
4
0
2
Rosmalen MB4
0
2
Heesch MB2
0
Eindhoven MB7
3
2
Bommelerwaard MB4
2
4
Dommel MB3
1
8
Oranje-Rood MC1
0
1
Rosmalen MC2
3
1
3
Drunen MC2
2
2
Liempde MC2
0
Drunen MC3
1
2
4
Rosmalen MC6
Den Bosch MD1
1
0
MOP MD2
0
5
Rosmalen MD3
5
2
Helmond MD5
0
Uden MD5
8
7
HC Tilburg MD11
1
Donderdag 24 oktober
3
Warande A
1